Justin Jenkins

Justin Jenkins

Broker

+1(414) 526-8747

contact@aboveandbeyondreps.com

1017 W Glen Oaks Ln STE 169, Mequon, Wisconsin, 53092, USA

Justin Jenkins's Profile

Milwaukee, 53207

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%

Milwaukee, 53207

5 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt

Listed by Roxanne Martens Boardwalk Realty LLC

Milwaukee, 53207

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%

Milwaukee, 53207

5 Beds3 Baths2,697 SqFt

Listed by Roxanne Martens Boardwalk Realty LLC

West Bend, 53090

$385,000

$389,900

1.3%

West Bend, 53090

3 Beds2 Baths2,337 SqFt

Listed by Justin J Jenkins Above and Beyond Real Estate Partners

West Bend, 53090

$385,000

$389,900

1.3%

West Bend, 53090

3 Beds2 Baths2,337 SqFt

Wauwatosa, 53225

$335,000

$299,900

11.7%

Wauwatosa, 53225

Listed by Justin J Jenkins First Weber Inc -NPW

Wauwatosa, 53225

$335,000

$299,900

11.7%

Wauwatosa, 53225

Listed by Justin J Jenkins First Weber Inc -NPW

Milwaukee, 53225

$245,000

$239,000

2.5%

Milwaukee, 53225

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,108 SqFt

Listed by Paul Stevens Milwaukee Flat Fee Homes

Milwaukee, 53225

$245,000

$239,000

2.5%

Milwaukee, 53225

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,108 SqFt

Listed by Paul Stevens Milwaukee Flat Fee Homes

Milwaukee, 53222

$220,000

$229,900

4.3%

Milwaukee, 53222

3 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

Listed by Justin J Jenkins Lannon Stone Realty LLC

Milwaukee, 53222

$220,000

$229,900

4.3%

Milwaukee, 53222

3 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

Listed by Justin J Jenkins Lannon Stone Realty LLC

Milwaukee, 53225

$200,000

$189,900

5.3%

Milwaukee, 53225

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,580 SqFt

Listed by Justin J Jenkins First Weber Inc -NPW

Milwaukee, 53210

$200,000

$199,900

0.1%

Milwaukee, 53210

3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

Listed by Keshia Tally Redfin Corporation

Milwaukee, 53225

$200,000

$189,900

5.3%

Milwaukee, 53225

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,580 SqFt

Listed by Justin J Jenkins First Weber Inc -NPW

Milwaukee, 53210

$200,000

$199,900

0.1%

Milwaukee, 53210

3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

Listed by Keshia Tally Redfin Corporation

Milwaukee, 53216

$123,900

$124,900

0.8%

Milwaukee, 53216

3 Beds1 Bath1,078 SqFt

Listed by Justin J Jenkins Lannon Stone Realty LLC

Milwaukee, 53216

$123,900

$124,900

0.8%

Milwaukee, 53216

3 Beds1 Bath1,078 SqFt

Listed by Justin J Jenkins Lannon Stone Realty LLC

Milwaukee, 53206

$114,400

$114,400

Milwaukee, 53206

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,352 SqFt

Listed by Eric M Berg HomeWire Realty

Milwaukee, 53206

$114,400

$114,400

Milwaukee, 53206

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,352 SqFt

Listed by Eric M Berg HomeWire Realty

Milwaukee, 53209

$103,000

$109,000

5.5%

Milwaukee, 53209

3 Beds1 Bath1,038 SqFt

Listed by Holly T Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Milwaukee, 53209

$103,000

$109,000

5.5%

Milwaukee, 53209

3 Beds1 Bath1,038 SqFt

Listed by Holly T Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Milwaukee, 53209

$100,000

$100,000

Milwaukee, 53209

4 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt

Listed by Justin J Jenkins Lannon Stone Realty LLC

Milwaukee, 53209

$100,000

$100,000

Milwaukee, 53209

4 Beds2 Baths1,094 SqFt

Listed by Justin J Jenkins Lannon Stone Realty LLC

Justin Jenkins
Justin Jenkins

Broker

+1(414) 526-8747 | contact@aboveandbeyondreps.com

GET MORE INFORMATION

Name
Phone*
Message